Navigation auf uzh.ch

Suche

Central IT Staff

Modifications, Relocations and New Installations

For changes or corrections at your workplace and in the University of Zurich telephone directory, please contact your Telecom Delegate or your institute secretariat.

A relocation, new application, or change of configuration of a telephone connection must be ordered through the Telecom Delegate responsible for the organizational unit.

The Telecom Delegates represent the interests of the Institute vis-à-vis Telecom and are responsible for the flow of information and communication between the members of the Institute and Telecom. They are the contact persons and advisors in the event of operating problems.

 

List Telecom Delegates,

 

Datenbank-Abfrage

Organisationseinheit Name
Leibundgut Claudia
Abt Unitectra Campigotto Sandra
Abt Unitectra Jaber Patrick
Abteilung Professuren Frei Gabriela
Abteilung Studieninformation u Beratung Döbeli Samantha
Abteilung Studierende Brun Kristina
Abteilung Studierende Wirth Gabriela
Abteilung Studierende Bordon Gerd
Anatomie Sebele Monika
Anatomie Bachelin Nicole
Anatomie Suzuki Julia
Anatomie Hollmann Kerstin
Anatomie Imbach Pascale
Arb- u Forsch f Ethik Brun Lisa
Arbeits- u Organisationspsychologie Calanchina Irene
Archäologie, Institut für Gubser Gabriela
Asien-Orient-Institut Padova Tancredi
Asien-Orient-Institut Löher Dagmar
Asien-Orient-Institut Harr Alexandra
Asien-Orient-Institut Ben Haim-Eugster Tamar
Ausstellungsdienst Weinmann Frank
Betriebsdienst Tierspital von Mühlenen Thomas
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für Flühmann Susanna
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für Chibane Silvia
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für Vagias Kalliopi
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für Giger Rahel
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für IT Support IBW IBW
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für Agustoni Silvia
Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Institut für Rothenari-Geiseler Karina
Biochemie Müller Marco
Biochemie Egloff Daniel
Biomed Technik Uni u ETH Spiess Isabel
Biomed Technik Uni u ETH Brunner Heidi
Biomedizinische Ethik, Institut für Heimgartner Michelle
Botanik, Institut für systematische Schönenberger Noémie
Career Services Gfrörer Roger
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) Sury Teresa
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) Stehrenberger Eva
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) Vartala Olga
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) Gossweiler Maja
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) Henningsen-Conus Chantal
Chemie , Institut für (IFC) Mostacciuolo Larissa
Computational Science, Institut für (ICS) Borgo Ricardo
Dekanat der Vetsuisse-Fakultät Elsener Gaby
Dekanat Math-naturwissenschaftl Fakultät Andriasyan Vardan
Dekanat Math-naturwissenschaftl Fakultät Jehle Nicole
Dekanat Math-naturwissenschaftl Fakultät Chiapolini Nicola
Dekanat Math-naturwissenschaftl Fakultät Weber Heidi
Dekanat Math-naturwissenschaftl Fakultät Kohler Ines
Dekanat Med Fakultät Mock Helene
Dekanat Philosophische Fakultät Dellova de Campos Ismael
Dekanat Philosophische Fakultät Wernli Rahel
Dekanat Philosophische Fakultät Saville Patricia
Depart, Institute u Kliniken Vetsuisse Neumann Oliver
Depart, Institute u Kliniken Vetsuisse Saller Katherina
Depart, Institute u Kliniken Vetsuisse Zubanovic Vladimira
Departement KDS Reiser Manuela
Departement KDS Ziegler Isabel
Department of Finance Kley Annakäthi
Department of Finance Kieffer Pascal
Department of Finance Widmer Stefan
Deutsches Seminar Dorn Sibylle
Deutsches Seminar Domeisen Markus
Differenzielle Psychologie und Diagnostik Baumann Doris
Direktion Finanzen Matt Sandra
Direktion Universitäre Medizin Arrebola Cristina
Direktion Universitäre Medizin Zenz Maja
Drittmittelmanagement Joss Marion
Englisches Seminar Lehmann Hans Martin
Englisches Seminar Lerch Roland
Entwicklungspsychologie Bachmann Leo
Entwicklungspsychologie Flück Celina
Entwicklungspsychologie: SKA Florin Ines
Epidemiologie, Biostat. + Prävention Christinger Maja
Epidemiologie, Biostat. + Prävention Zürcher Hofer Yvonne
Erziehungswissenschaft, Institut für Schneider Gina
Erziehungswissenschaft, Institut für Plüss Monica
Erziehungswissenschaft, Institut für Kilit Çekiçurs Zehra
Erziehungswissenschaft, Institut für Rauber Denise
Ethnologie Kumar Pia
Ethnologie Racca Anna
EU GrantsAccess Ogg Yvonne
Europa Institut Zürich Zürcher Maria-Antoinette
Evaluationsstelle Castillo Lucen Evelyn
Evaluationsstelle Fischer Susanne
Evolutionäre Anthropologie Zebib-Brunner Claudia
Evolutionäre Anthropologie Wittwer Samuel
Evolutionäre Medizin, Institut für Thürig Stephan
Evolutionäre Medizin, Institut für Borgts Beatrice
Evolutionsbiologie/Umweltwissenschaften Nakano Michel
Evolutionsbiologie/Umweltwissenschaften Bischof Susanne
Executive Education von Flüe Sina
Experimentelle Immunologie Scholz Ines
Experimentelle Immunologie Merki Carmen
Experimentelle Immunologie Yalcin Nalan
Filmwissenschaft Spiegel Simon
Filmwissenschaft Doerler Philipp
Finanzdienste Marty Reto
Finanzen Maltry Nina
Flow Cytometry Facility ,FCF Badorff Annette
Functional Genomics Center Zürich FGCZ De Luca Jasmin
Generalsekretariat Engler Sandra
Generalsekretariat Stettler Brigitte
Generalsekretariat Yundung Tenzin
Geographie-VERW Japp Lukas
Geographie-VERW Wagener Yvonne
Gerontologie, Zentrum für Gagetti Marina
Gerontopsychologie Seibold Sylvia
Gerontopsychologie Seibold Sylvia
Geschäftsst Dekanat Vetsuisse-Fakultät Nagy Jasmin
Gleichstellung und Diversität Löwe Christiane
Gleichstellung und Diversität Pupikofer Nina
Global Affairs Engler Rebecca
Global Student Experience Kleinberger Guido
Graduate Campus Joss Cornelia
Griech. und Lat. Philologie, Seminar für Sigrist Barbara
Griech. und Lat. Philologie, Seminar für Roelli Philipp
Hirnforschung Bülbül Tanya
Hirnforschung Kasper Hansjörg
Hirnforschung Wieckhorst Martin Juerg
Historisches Seminar Rodríguez Silvia
Historisches Seminar Darnay Edith
Immunologie, Klinik für Räber Miro Emanuel
Implementation Science in Health Care, Institut für Brauchli Peter
Implementation Science in Health Care, Institut für Rilko Irene
Informatik, Institut für Douis Mikail
Informatik, Institut für Popon Adela
Informatik, Institut für Kühl Steve
Inst. für Hausarztmedizin Schickel Anke
Jacobs Center for Productive Youth Devel Schönholzer Maria
Jacobs Center for Productive Youth Devel Dobrijevic Marta
KISPI Chirurgische Klinik Pontiggia Luca
KISPI Medizinische Klinik Meili Nicole
Kleintiere, Departement für Law Vanessa
Kleintiere, Departement für Müller Mutschler Sabine
Kleintiere, Departement für Bolliger Sandra
Kleintiere, Departement für Stangl Caroline
Klin Psychologie u Psychotherapie Fanti Jeannette
Klin Psychologie u Psychotherapie Heiderich Katja
Klin Psychologie, Kinder/Jug, Paare/Fam Cesare Maria
Klin Psychologie, Kinder/Jug, Paare/Fam Breitenstein Christina
Klin Psychologie,Psychoth Forschung Faeh Fiona
Klin Psychologie,Psychoth Forschung Mischke Stefan
Klinische Chemie Lehr Petra
Klinische Forschung, Zentrum für (USZ) Walton Senta
Kommunikation Stupf Roger
Kommunikation Thomann Fabiola
Kommunikationswiss./Medienforschung Bircher Stefan
Kommunikationswiss./Medienforschung Rivière Maude
Kommunikationswiss./Medienforschung Christen Urs
Kunsthistorisches Institut Stöckler Ingrid
Kunsthistorisches Institut Weddigen Tristan
Laboratory Animal Services Center Griesser Caroline
Labortierkunde Orpeli Gili
Labortierkunde Orpeli Gili
Labortierkunde Wehrli Karin
Lebensmittelsicherheit Benz Regula
Lehrentwicklung Forster Brigitte
Lehrstuhl für Medizingeschichte Kumar Pia
Life Science Zurich Stauffer Helen
Limnologische Station von der Crone Mattias
Linguistic Research Infrastructure Kolmer Agnes
Linguistik Zentrum Zürich Krause Sarah
LL.M.Internationales Wirtschaftsrecht Danell Scheidegger Petra
MAS und DAS Ärztliche Psychotherapie Sauer Sascha
Mathematik, Institut für Schütze Grit
Mathematik, Institut für Lenz Gunnar
Med. Mikrobiologie N.N.
Med. Mikrobiologie Lücking Anja
Med. Mikrobiologie Blatter Dagmar
Med. Virologie Manrique Amapola
Med. Virologie Ruff Kaspar Niklas
Medizinische Genetik Schönbach Stephan
Medizinische Genetik Schönbach Stephan
Medizinische Molekulargenetik Güdel Beatrice
Medizinische Molekulargenetik Güdel Beatrice
Mikroskopie und Bildanalyse, Zentrum für Cooper Mikky
Molecular Life Sciences, Institute/IMLS Schmidli Marco
Molecular Life Sciences, Institute/IMLS Müller Thomas
Molecular Life Sciences, Institute/IMLS Wolz Werner
Molecular Life Sciences, Institute/IMLS Snozzi Fabio
Molekulare Kardiologie, Zentrum für Keller Stephan
Molekulare Krebsforschung d Universität Krüger Chiara
Molekulare Krebsforschung d Universität Moser Christoph
Molekulare Mechanismen bei Krankheiten Szabo Sumithram Etelka
Molekulare Mechanismen bei Krankheiten Klawitter Marina
Molekulare Mechanismen bei Krankheiten Kalchofner-Mark Silke
Musikwissenschaft Stich Jeanine
Neuroinformatik Berchten Maik
Neuroinformatik Pyk Pawel
Neuroinformatik Schumacher Simone
Neurowissenschaften, Zentrum f.Uni u.ETH Knecht Wolfgang
Nutztiere, Departement für Fernandez Sonia
Nutztiere, Departement für Wunder Markus
Organisationsentwicklung Schneider Jeannette
Paläontologie Götzmann Heike
Parasitologie Andersen Stefania
Parasitologie Züst Esther
Parasitologie Shanmugathasan Sharuka
Personal Kälin Urszula
Personal Niederer Franziska
Pferdeklinik Schmid Gabriele-Maria
Pferdeklinik Dimbrek Ljubica
Pflanzen-und Mikrobiologie, Institut für Unternährer Jasmin
Pflanzen-und Mikrobiologie, Institut für Frani Monica
Pharmakologie u Toxikol, Institut für Uster Katrin
Pharmakologie u Toxikol, Institut für Corrodi Mchedlishvili Nunu
Pharmakologie u Toxikol, Institut für Ouazzan Manuela
Philosophisches Seminar Dürsteler Carmen
Physik-Institut Freund Brigitte
Physik-Institut Röllin Monika
Physik-Institut Schmid Richmond Regina
Physiologie Sutter Andreas
Physiologie Washington Kerstin
Politikwissenschaft, Institut für Azzarito Daniele
Politikwissenschaft, Institut für Schmidt Przemyslaw
Politikwissenschaft, Institut für Müller Maja
Prorektorat Forschung Leodolter Yvonne
Prorektorat Forschung Bösch Lilli
Prorektorat Professuren und wiss. Information Steinmann Simone
Prorektorat Professuren und wiss. Information Kaiser Stefanie
Psychiatrische Universitätsklinik Hirsch-Hoffmann Matthias
Psychologisches Institut Schleich Frank
Psychologisches Institut Jörissen Ingo
Psychologisches Institut Oestmann Michaela
Psychopathologie u Klinische Intervent Hunger Tanja
Quantitative Biomedizin,Institut für Heinzel Franziska
Rechtsdienst Niestroj Alexandra
Rechtsmedizin / IT Bohnsack Andreas
Rechtswissenschaft Leutert Basil
Rechtswissenschaft Aliaj Perparim
Regenerative Medizin , Institut für IREM Schwarz Hansulrich
Regenerative Medizin , Institut für IREM Hochstrasser Benedikt
Reinigungsdienst Beeler Yvonne
Reinigungsdienst Geraci Jacqueline
Rektoratsdienst Stomeo-Bretscher Malin
Rektoratsdienst Fiechter Regula
Religionswissenschaftliches Seminar Caflisch Michelle
Romanisches Seminar Gago Iglesias Maria Luisa
Romanisches Seminar Rittmeyer Salome
Science Lab Seibert Petra
Senioren-Universität Leupp Corinne
Sicherheit und Umwelt Wagnières Daniele
Sicherheit und Umwelt Frank Jörg
Slavisches Seminar Bochet Jana
Slavisches Seminar Ulrich Sonja
Sozialethik Hafen Hauri Denise
Sozialpsychologie McVey Susan
Soziologisches Institut Flury John
Sprachenzentrum UZH / ETH Zürich Burri Eva
Sprachenzentrum UZH / ETH Zürich Röthlin Caroline
Stab DIB Frantzis Elena
Stab DIB Degen Anna
Stab DIB Pasquini Nadine
Strategische Forschungsplattformen Spirig Thomas
Strategische Projekte Weiser Sandra
Studentenschaft Büro VSUZH
Supply Chain Management Szanto Barbara
Swiss Art Research Infrastructure (SARI) Hänsli Thomas
The LOOP Zurich Selige Jens
Theolog Seminar Caflisch Sonia
Theologische und Religionswissenschaftliche Fakultät Pittorino Rosa
Theologische und Religionswissenschaftliche Fakultät Doguoglu Ulvi
Tierspital Stab Nussbaumer Nicole
Tierspital Stab Mändli Ivo
UFSP Digital Religion(s) Stocker Natalie
UFSP Dynamik Gesunden Alterns Jaster Sandra
Universitätsbibliothek Müller Fabian
Universitätsbibliothek Simone Luca
Universitätsbibliothek Biland Aline
UZH Alumni Gehres Christina
UZH Alumni Hohl Melanie
UZH Foundation Küng Tonja
Vergleichende Sprachwissenschaft, Inst f Benker Anke
Vet-Bakteriologie Leutenegger Sandra
Vet-Pathologie Guscetti Franco
Vet-Pathologie Ruiz Subira Andres
Vet-Pharmakologie Herzog Doris
Vet-Tierernährung Haller Iris
Veterinär-Physiologie Eger Brunkow Gabriela
Virologisches Institut d Vetsuisse-Fak Dietze Karin
Virologisches Institut d Vetsuisse-Fak Salzmann Anuschka
Völkerkundemuseum Fabro Daniele
Völkerkundemuseum Isler Andreas
Volkswirtschaftslehre, Institut für Germitsch Tamara
Volkswirtschaftslehre, Institut für Jenny Jil
Volkswirtschaftslehre, Institut für Albione Raffaella
Volkswirtschaftslehre, Institut für Rix Olga
Volkswirtschaftslehre, Institut für Frey Reto
Weiterbildung Straub Claudia
Wyss Zurich Stoisor Daniela
Zentrum Digital Visual Studies DVS Di Pietro Angela
Zentrum für translationale und experimentelle Kardiologie Krznar Boris
Zentrum für Weiterbildung Beeler Ivo
Zoologisches Museum Tsiamis Vasiliki Lili

Weiterführende Informationen